Contact Us

Contact Person : Qin

Phone Number : +86 13663845045

WhatsApp : +8613663845045

Free call

double chamber cartridge 36iu / Vial HGH Growth Hormone Medicine Grade 2 Years Shelf Life White Raw Powder

Minimum Order Quantity : 10vials Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : naked or custom-made Delivery Time : Within 7 working days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 100000vials/month
Place of Origin: Shanghai Brand Name: Filter
Certification: GMP,COA Model Number: API

Detail Information

Other Names: Somatropin Purity: 99.9%
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade Type: Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Shelf Life: 2 Years Hgh Growth Hormone Assay: Purity 99%
Storage: Keep At 2-8 Degree Application: Keep Youth,Bodybuilding
High Light:

muscle growth hormone

,

anabolic steroids muscle growth

Product Description

Healthy 99.80% Hight Purity Withe Powder double chamber cartridge 36iu/vial gh growth hormon Gain Muscle with GMP Injectable Peptides
 
double chamber cartridge 36iu / Vial HGH Growth Hormone Medicine Grade 2 Years Shelf Life White Raw Powder 0
 
Product Name:double chamber cartridge (OEM)
Specification:10IU,16IU,27IU,36IU
Packing:We are for OEM for clients who have Brands requiremtnts.
Our company Specialize in Peptides and Steriods.We have powder to control the quality
Let's us introduce more of us to you before Ordering:
double chamber cartridge:Most of our Bodybuilder Clients prefer this one.Different Price Based on Different Quantity,Except Giant Quantity.
Blood Test:It could Over 20 and some clients get the Result over 36.(Different Person differnt Result,but we could gurante over 20.)
Function:

  1. Faster recovery
  2. Improve cholesterol levels
  3. Increased endurance and performance in the gym
  4. Higher energy levels
  5. Increased libido
  6. Improvements in the immune system and in skin-smoother skin
  7. Increased metabolism and fat loss
  8. Deeper sleep


Service:
Provide us which Brands you need,and what quantity you want to promote.We can OEM your own Brands.
Efficacy of each phase:
1. The first month: sleep improvement, add strength, reduce physical fatigue, looking shiny, rosy, reduce hair loss, vision (presbyopia) improved, abdominal fat reduction. Reduce women's sense of dryness,male reproductive improvement significantly. Enhance sexual desire, enhance physical power.
2. Second months: memory significantly enhanced immune ability, skin pigmentation, facial deep wrinkles become shallow, small wrinkles disappear.
3. The third month: to further enhance the above results, improve the speed to achieve balance, the depth of the repair process in progress;
4. The fourth month: the skin shiny, moist, delicate, elastic wrinkles further subsided, abdominal circumference decreased, there is a better sports endurance, the spirit is in an optimistic state;
5. Fifth, sixth months:to restore the state of the skin to young age, body contour to better, the body function to be improved in all directions.
Our advantages
1. Quality:
Our company is a professional production of hormone intermediates for many years, our products have exported to Germany,Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, you can trust us.
And we are the manufactory, so no problem for us to control the quality.
2.Payment method: Western Union,TT.
3.Service: Best service with after-sales service to all clients.
4.Delivery:
Sample Order :Package will be shipped with 3days after payment. We can send it via UP, EMS, HK Air Post, DHL or othermethod. We have a professional and stable logistics, and we can deliver the package smoothly around 3 to 5 days.

As Peptides and Steroids manufacturer,we are for OEM for clients who have Brands Requirements.(Custom-made Service).
Our Company Services:

  • Pharmaceutical Peptide+Bodubuilding Peptide
  • Cosmetic Peptide
  • Sterodis Powder,Oil and Tabs
  • Custom-made Service
  • Which one types your clients prefer


Why choose Filter Biotech 's products?
1. GMP manufacturer
2. Competitive price and high quality
3. A powerful peptide manufactory
4. Secure shipping and delivery guaranteed.
Hot Peptide List

 


Product Name

Purity

Specification

Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

GHRP-2

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vials/kit

GHRP-6

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vials/kit
CJC-1295 without DAC(CJC-1293)
98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

CJC-1295 (DAC)

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Sermorelin Acetate

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Thymopentin

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

PT-141

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Hexarelin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

MT-II (Melanotan II )

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Sermorelin Aceta

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

Ipamorealin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

98%min

2mg/vial,5mg/vial,
10mg/vial, 10vials/kit
No.NamePurityCAS No.
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcitonin 9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98% 
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7

 
Shippment:
double chamber cartridge 36iu / Vial HGH Growth Hormone Medicine Grade 2 Years Shelf Life White Raw Powder 1

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

13663845045@163.com
+8613663845045
+86 13663845045